Robert Deniro and Grace Hightower

Birth Name: Robert Mario De Niro, Jr.

Date of Birth: 17-Aug-43

Birthplace: New York City, New York

Ethnicity:Italian/Irish/German/French/Dutch

Occupation: Actor, Director, Producer

Birth Name: Grace Hightower

Date of Birth: 1954

Birthplace:NA

Ethnicity:African American

Occupation: Former Flight Attendant

 

 

 

 


Copyright 2009 . All site materials, including graphics and text, are copyrighted from 2009 to the present date by mychoicetolove.com. No permission is granted to copy or duplicate materials in this website without the written permission of the site owner.

Privacy Policy | Terms and Conditions | Contact Us | Home