Ol Parker and Thandie Newton

Birth Name: Oliver Parker

Date of Birth: 1969

Birthplace: London, England

Ethnicity:Caucasian American

Occupation: Director

Birth Name: Thandiwe Adjewa Newton

Date of Birth: 6-Nov-72

Birthplace:London, England

Ethnicity:Caucasian English/Zimbabwean

Occupation: Actress

 

 

 

 


Copyright 2009 . All site materials, including graphics and text, are copyrighted from 2009 to the present date by mychoicetolove.com. No permission is granted to copy or duplicate materials in this website without the written permission of the site owner.

Privacy Policy | Terms and Conditions | Contact Us | Home