Matt Damon and Luciana Barroso

Birth Name: Matthew Paige Damon

Date of Birth: 8-Oct-70

Birthplace: Cambridge, Massachusetts

Ethnicity:Finnish/English/Scottish

Occupation: Actor, Screenwriter, Producer

Birth Name: Luciana Boz

Date of Birth: 1976

Birthplace:Argentina

Ethnicity:Argentinian

Occupation: Interior Designer

 

 

 

 


Copyright 2009 . All site materials, including graphics and text, are copyrighted from 2009 to the present date by mychoicetolove.com. No permission is granted to copy or duplicate materials in this website without the written permission of the site owner.

Privacy Policy | Terms and Conditions | Contact Us | Home