Anjelah Johnson

 
Anjelah Johnson

Birth Name: Anjelah Nicole Johnson

Date of Birth: May 14, 1982

Birthplace: San Jose, California

Occupation: NFL Cheerleader, Comedian, Actress

Father: Mexican American

Mother: Native American

Nationality: American

Religion: Christian

 

Copyright 2009 . All site materials, including graphics and text, are copyrighted from 2009 to the present date by mychoicetolove.com. No permission is granted to copy or duplicate materials in this website without the written permission of the site owner.

Privacy Policy | Terms and Conditions | Contact Us | Home