Angelina Jolie

 
Angelina Jolie

Birth Name: Angelina Jolie Voight

Date of Birth: June 4, 1975

Birthplace: Los Angeles, California

Occupation: Actress

Father: Czechoslovakian and German

Mother: French Canadian

Nationality: American

Religion: NA

 

Copyright 2009 . All site materials, including graphics and text, are copyrighted from 2009 to the present date by mychoicetolove.com. No permission is granted to copy or duplicate materials in this website without the written permission of the site owner.

Privacy Policy | Terms and Conditions | Contact Us | Home