Andrew Keegan

 
Andrew Keegan

Birth Name: Andrew Keegan Heying

Date of Birth: January 29, 1979

Birthplace: Los Angeles, California

Occupation: Actor

Father: Caucasian American

Mother: Colombian

Nationality: American

Religion: NA

 

Copyright 2009 . All site materials, including graphics and text, are copyrighted from 2009 to the present date by mychoicetolove.com. No permission is granted to copy or duplicate materials in this website without the written permission of the site owner.

Privacy Policy | Terms and Conditions | Contact Us | Home