Amerie Rogers

 
Amerie Rogers

Birth Name: Amerie Mi Marie Rogers

Date of Birth: January 12, 1978

Birthplace: Fishburg, Massachusetts

Occupation: Singer, Songwriter

Father: African American

Mother: Korean

Nationality: American

Religion: NA

 

Copyright 2009 . All site materials, including graphics and text, are copyrighted from 2009 to the present date by mychoicetolove.com. No permission is granted to copy or duplicate materials in this website without the written permission of the site owner.

Privacy Policy | Terms and Conditions | Contact Us | Home