Freddie Prinze Jr.

 
Freddie Prinze Jr.

Birth Name: Freddie James Prinze Jr.

Date of Birth: March 8, 1976

Birthplace: Los Angeles, California

Occupation: Actor

Father: Puerto Rican/Hungarian Jewish

Mother: Caucasian American

Nationality: American

Religion: Roman Catholic

 

Copyright 2009 . All site materials, including graphics and text, are copyrighted from 2009 to the present date by mychoicetolove.com. No permission is granted to copy or duplicate materials in this website without the written permission of the site owner.

Privacy Policy | Terms and Conditions | Contact Us | Home