Alicia Keys

 
Alicia Keys

Birth Name: Alicia Augello Cook

Date of Birth: January 25, 1981

Birthplace: Manhattan New York

Occupation: Singer, Songwriter

Father: Jamaican

Mother: Irish Italian

Nationality: American

Religion: Christian

 

Copyright 2009 . All site materials, including graphics and text, are copyrighted from 2009 to the present date by mychoicetolove.com. No permission is granted to copy or duplicate materials in this website without the written permission of the site owner.

Privacy Policy | Terms and Conditions | Contact Us | Home