Cassie

 
Cassie

Birth Name: Cassandra Ventura

Date of Birth: August 26, 1986

Birthplace: New London, Connecticut

Occupation: Singer, Songwriter

Father: Filipino

Mother: African American

Nationality: American

Religion: NA

 

Copyright 2009 . All site materials, including graphics and text, are copyrighted from 2009 to the present date by mychoicetolove.com. No permission is granted to copy or duplicate materials in this website without the written permission of the site owner.

Privacy Policy | Terms and Conditions | Contact Us | Home