Carmen Ejogo

 
Carmen Ejogo

Birth Name: Carmen Elizabeth Ejogo

Date of Birth: January 1, 1974

Birthplace: London, England

Occupation: Actress

Father: Nigerian

Mother: Scottish

Nationality: English

Religion: NA

 

Copyright 2009 . All site materials, including graphics and text, are copyrighted from 2009 to the present date by mychoicetolove.com. No permission is granted to copy or duplicate materials in this website without the written permission of the site owner.

Privacy Policy | Terms and Conditions | Contact Us | Home