Carmelo Anthony

 
Carmelo Anthony

Birth Name: Carmelo Kiyan Anthony

Date of Birth: May 29, 1984

Birthplace: Brooklyn, New York

Occupation: Professional Basketball Player

Father: Puerto Rican

Mother: African American

Nationality: American

Religion: NA

 

Copyright 2009 . All site materials, including graphics and text, are copyrighted from 2009 to the present date by mychoicetolove.com. No permission is granted to copy or duplicate materials in this website without the written permission of the site owner.

Privacy Policy | Terms and Conditions | Contact Us | Home