Cameron Diaz

 
Cameron Diaz

Birth Name: Cameron Michelle Diaz

Date of Birth: August 30, 1972

Birthplace: San Diego, California

Occupation: Actress, Model

Father: Cuban Amercian

Mother: English German Cherokee

Nationality: American

Religion: NA

 

Copyright 2009 . All site materials, including graphics and text, are copyrighted from 2009 to the present date by mychoicetolove.com. No permission is granted to copy or duplicate materials in this website without the written permission of the site owner.

Privacy Policy | Terms and Conditions | Contact Us | Home