Brooke Burke

 
Brooke Burke

Birth Name: Brooke Lisa Burke

Date of Birth: September 8, 1971

Birthplace: Hartford, Connecticut

Occupation: TV Personality, Model

Father: Irish

Mother: Israeli with Filipino, French, and Portuguese ancestry

Nationality: American

Religion: NA

 

Copyright 2009 . All site materials, including graphics and text, are copyrighted from 2009 to the present date by mychoicetolove.com. No permission is granted to copy or duplicate materials in this website without the written permission of the site owner.

Privacy Policy | Terms and Conditions | Contact Us | Home