Boris Kodjoe

 
Boris Kodjoe

Birth Name: Boris Frederic Cecil Tay-Natey Ofuatey-Kodjoe

Date of Birth: March 8, 1973

Birthplace: Vienna, Austria

Occupation: Actor

Father: Ghanaian

Mother: German

Nationality: German

Religion: Methodist

 

Copyright 2009 . All site materials, including graphics and text, are copyrighted from 2009 to the present date by mychoicetolove.com. No permission is granted to copy or duplicate materials in this website without the written permission of the site owner.

Privacy Policy | Terms and Conditions | Contact Us | Home