Bobby Cannavale

 
Bobby Cannavale

Birth Name: Robert M. Cannavale

Date of Birth: May 3, 1971

Birthplace: Union City, New Jersey

Occupation: Actor

Father: Italian American

Mother: Cuban American

Nationality: American

Religion: NA

 

Copyright 2009 . All site materials, including graphics and text, are copyrighted from 2009 to the present date by mychoicetolove.com. No permission is granted to copy or duplicate materials in this website without the written permission of the site owner.

Privacy Policy | Terms and Conditions | Contact Us | Home