Blu Cantrell

 
Blu Cantrell

Birth Name: Tiffany Cobb

Date of Birth: March 16, 1976

Birthplace: Providence, Rhode Island

Occupation: Singer, Songwriter

Father: African American

Mother: French Canadian

Nationality: American

Religion: NA

 

Copyright 2009 . All site materials, including graphics and text, are copyrighted from 2009 to the present date by mychoicetolove.com. No permission is granted to copy or duplicate materials in this website without the written permission of the site owner.

Privacy Policy | Terms and Conditions | Contact Us | Home