Ben Kingsley

 
Ben Kingsley

Birth Name: Krishna Pandit Bhanji

Date of Birth: December 31, 1943

Birthplace: Scarborough,Yorkshire England

Occupation: Actor

Father: Indian

Mother: British

Nationality: English

Religion: Quaker

 

Copyright 2009 . All site materials, including graphics and text, are copyrighted from 2009 to the present date by mychoicetolove.com. No permission is granted to copy or duplicate materials in this website without the written permission of the site owner.

Privacy Policy | Terms and Conditions | Contact Us | Home