Ben Harper

 
Ben Harper

Birth Name: Benjamin Chase Harper

Date of Birth: October 28, 1969

Birthplace: Claremont, California

Occupation: Musician

Father: African-American and Cherokee ancestry

Mother: Jewish

Nationality: American

Religion: NA

 

Copyright 2009 . All site materials, including graphics and text, are copyrighted from 2009 to the present date by mychoicetolove.com. No permission is granted to copy or duplicate materials in this website without the written permission of the site owner.

Privacy Policy | Terms and Conditions | Contact Us | Home