Barack Obama

 
Barack Obama

Birth Name: Barack Hussein Obama II

Date of Birth: August 4, 1961

Birthplace: Honolulu, Hawaii

Occupation: President of United States of America

Father: Kenya, Africa

Mother: Caucasian American

Nationality: American

Religion: Christian

 

Copyright 2009 . All site materials, including graphics and text, are copyrighted from 2009 to the present date by mychoicetolove.com. No permission is granted to copy or duplicate materials in this website without the written permission of the site owner.

Privacy Policy | Terms and Conditions | Contact Us | Home