Apolo Ohno

 
Apolo Ohno

Birth Name: Apolo Anton Ohno

Date of Birth: May 22, 1982

Birthplace: Federal Way Washington

Occupation: Speed Skating

Father: Japanese

Mother: Caucasian

Nationality: American

Religion: NA

 

Copyright 2009 . All site materials, including graphics and text, are copyrighted from 2009 to the present date by mychoicetolove.com. No permission is granted to copy or duplicate materials in this website without the written permission of the site owner.

Privacy Policy | Terms and Conditions | Contact Us | Home