Prince

 
Prince

Birth Name: Prince Rogers Nelson

Date of Birth: June 7, 1958

Birthplace: Minneapolis, Minnesota

Occupation: Musician, Songwriter, Actor

Father: African American and Italian

Mother: African American, French and Native American ancestry

Nationality: American

Religion: Jehovah Witness

 

Copyright 2009 . All site materials, including graphics and text, are copyrighted from 2009 to the present date by mychoicetolove.com. No permission is granted to copy or duplicate materials in this website without the written permission of the site owner.

Privacy Policy | Terms and Conditions | Contact Us | Home